Helmiturnaus 2018: Tulospalvelu

1004552_434760650004982_39279763465925369_n

HELMITURNAUS 3.-4.2. 2018 Otteluohjelma
JOENSUU AREENA

LAUANTAI 3.2.2018
Klo Sarja Koti Vieras Kenttä Klo Sarja Koti Vieras Kenttä
8:00 P07K JIPPO-j./pun. – JIPPO-j/Musta 1 8:00 P07H JIPPO-j.-08/Musta – LehPa/08 2
8:30 P07K Yllätys 07 – JIPPO-j.-08/Pun. 1 8:30 P07H FC Pogosta – JIPPO-j.-07/08 2
9:00 P07K Yllätys 06/07 – KuPS/keltainen 1 9:00 P07H STPS – Hertta T06 2
9:30 P06H STPS – LehPa/Pun. 1 9:30 P06KB JIPPO-j./Musta – Petrozavodsk 2
10:00 P06H KuPS/Musta – JIPPO-j./Valk. 1 10:00 P06KB KuPS/07 – Yllätys 2
10:30 P06KA JIPPO-j./Pun – KuPS/Kelt. 1 10:30 P07H JIPPO-j.-07/08 – LehPa/08 2
11:00 P06KA Komeetat/Musta – LehPa/Musta 1 11:00 P06H KajHa – Komeetat/Sin. 2
11:30 P07K Yllätys 07 – JIPPO-j./pun. 1 11:30 P07H FC Pogosta – STPS 2
12:00 P07K JIPPO-j.-08/Pun. – KuPS/keltainen 1 12:00 P07H Hertta T06 – JIPPO-j.-08/Musta 2
12:30 P07K JIPPO-j/Musta – Yllätys 06/07 1 12:30 P06H JIPPO-j./Valk. – STPS 2
13:00 P06KB Petrozavodsk – KuPS/07 1 13:00 P06H KajHa – KuPS/Musta 2
13:30 P06KA JIPPO-j./Pun – LehPa/Musta 1 13:30 P06KB JIPPO-j./Musta – Yllätys 2
14:00 P06KA KuPS/Kelt. – Komeetat/Musta 1 14:00 P06H Komeetat/Sin. – LehPa/Pun. 2
TAUKO TAUKO

16:00 P07K KuPS/keltainen – JIPPO-j./pun. 1 16:00 P07H LehPa/08 – STPS 2
16:30 P07K JIPPO-j/Musta – Yllätys 07 1 16:30 P07H Hertta T06 – FC Pogosta 2
17:00 P07K Yllätys 06/07 – JIPPO-j.-08/Pun. 1 17:00 P07H JIPPO-j.-08/Musta – JIPPO-j.-07/08 2
17:30 P06H STPS – Komeetat/Sin. 1 17:30 P06H KuPS/Musta – LehPa/Pun. 1
18:00 P06KA LehPa/Musta – KuPS/Kelt. 1 18:00 P06H KajHa – JIPPO-j./Valk. 2
18:30 P06KA Komeetat/Musta – JIPPO-j./Pun 1 18:30 P06KB KuPS/07 – JIPPO-j./Musta 2
19:00 1 19:00 P06KB Yllätys – Petrozavodsk 2
14:00 P06KB JIPPO-j./Musta – Yllätys 2
SUNNUNTAI 4.2
Klo Sarja Koti Vieras Kenttä Klo Sarja Koti Vieras Kenttä
8:00 P07K JIPPO-j.-08/Pun. – JIPPO-j./pun. 1 8:00 P07H Hertta T06 – LehPa/08 2
8:30 P07K Yllätys 07 – Yllätys 06/07 1 8:30 P07H JIPPO-j.-07/08 – STPS 2
9:00 P07K JIPPO-j/Musta – KuPS/keltainen 1 9:00 P07H FC Pogosta – JIPPO-j.-08/Musta 2
9:30 P06K A3 – B4 1 9:30 P06K A4 – B3 2
10:00 P06K A1 – B2 1 10:00 P06K A2 – B1 2
10:30 P06H Komeetat/sin. – KuPS/Musta 1 10:30 P06H LehPa/Pun. – JIPPO-j./Valk. 2
11:00 P07K JIPPO-j.-08/Pun. – JIPPO-j/Musta 1 11:00 P06H STPS – KajHa 2
11:30 P07K JIPPO-j./pun. – Yllätys 06/07 1 11:30 P07H JIPPO-j.-07/08 – Hertta T06 2
12:00 P07K KuPS/keltainen – Yllätys 07 1 12:00 P07H STPS – Jippo-j.-08/Musta 2
12:30 P06H KuPS/Musta – STPS 1 12:30 P07H LehPa/08 – FC Pogosta 2
13:00 P06H JIPPO-j./Valk. – Komeetat/Sin. 1 13:00 P06H LehPa/Pun. – KajHa 2
13:30 1 13:30 2
14:00 P06K Voittaja A3/B4 – Voittaja B3/A4 1 14:00 P06K Hävinnyt A3/B4 – Hävinnyt B3/A4 2
14:30 P06K Voittaja A1/B2 – Voittaja B1/A2 1 14:30 P06K Hävinnyt A1/B2 – Hävinnyt B1/A2 2